Paarungsliste der 6. Runde | ||||||||
MNr | Mannschaft | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TNr | Teilnehmer | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis | At | ||
8. | SK Neumarkt e.V. 1 | - | 10. | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |||
58. | Mösl,Sebastian | - | 73. | Fink,Martin | ½ - ½ | |||
59. | Simon,Martin | - | 74. | Kirchner,Norbert | 1 - 0 | |||
60. | Seitner,Ralf | - | 75. | Wegmann,Wolfgang | ½ - ½ | |||
62. | Bothe,Matthias | - | 76. | Perner,Bastian | 0 - 1 | |||
63. | Weber,Winfried | - | 77. | Ruderer,Thomas | ½ - ½ | |||
64. | Kipferl,Wolfgang,Dr. | - | 78. | Korth,Manfred,Dr. | 1 - 0 | |||
139 | Brunner,Wolfgang | - | 79. | Platz,Stephan | 0 - 1 | |||
140 | Niebler,Andreas | - | 80. | Stritzelberger,Martin | 1 - 0 | |||
7. | SG Gunzenhausen/Weißenburg 2 | - | 9. | SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 2 | 1 - 7 | |||
52. | Frank,Gerhard | - | 65. | Roß,Thomas | 0 - 1 | |||
53. | Jäger,Peter | - | 66. | Ludwig,Michael | ½ - ½ | |||
54. | Strobl,Thomas | - | 67. | Muskat,Gunter | 0 - 1 | |||
55. | Sikorsky,Reinhard | - | 68. | Classen,Anton | ½ - ½ | |||
56. | Gajewski,Richard | - | 69. | Classen,Andrej | 0 - 1 | |||
109 | Horndasch,Lulu | - | 70. | Schönberger,Andreas | 0 - 1 | |||
111 | Reichert,Romuald | - | 71. | Roß,Sandra | 0 - 1 | |||
112 | Pöschl,Herbert | - | 120 | Müller,Maximilian | 0 - 1 | |||
6. | SGem 1882 Fürth 1 | - | 1. | SG SC Mühldorf/SK Schwabach 1 | 2 - 6 | |||
41. | Heimrath,Wolfgang | - | 3. | Greul,Hans | ½ - ½ | |||
42. | Schwarz,Werner | - | 4. | Reuter,Roland | ½ - ½ | |||
43. | Bauer,Peter | - | 5. | Wirth,Karl-Heinz,Dr. | 0 - 1 | |||
44. | Taskin,Kadir | - | 6. | Pröschel,Gerhard | ½ - ½ | |||
45. | Schmidt,Friedrich | - | 7. | Leis,Stefan | 0 - 1 | |||
46. | Heydt,Günter | - | 8. | Hetzner,Helmut | 0 - 1 | |||
47. | Sawitzki,Nikolaus | - | 83. | Reuschl,Stefan | 0 - 1 | |||
48. | Lober,Wolfgang | - | 86. | Schanz,Karlheinz | ½ - ½ | |||
5. | SC Noris-Tarrasch N 1873 e.V. 4 | - | 2. | SC Uttenreuth e.V. 1 | 5½ - 2½ | |||
33. | Süß,Stefan | - | 9. | Spiegelhauer,Tilmann | 1 - 0 | |||
34. | Mättig,Stefan | - | 10. | Miederer,Karl | 1 - 0 | |||
36. | Renner,Christian | - | 12. | Traut,Gerhard | 1 - 0 | |||
37. | Süß,Helmut | - | 14. | Beck,Gerhard | 1 - 0 | |||
38. | Rausch,Wolfgang sr. | - | 15. | Meyer,Jürgen | ½ - ½ | |||
39. | Junk,Philipp | - | 16. | Otto,Moritz | ½ - ½ | |||
40. | Lenz,Harald | - | 171 | Müller,Heiko | ½ - ½ | |||
159 | Bischoff,Hermann | - | 177 | Böhme,Markus | 0 - 1 | |||
4. | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. 1 | - | 3. | SG Siemens Erlangen e.V. 1 | 6 - 2 | |||
25. | Sattler,Stefan | - | 18. | Fett,Helmut | ½ - ½ | |||
26. | Bock,Helmar | - | 20. | Pölsterl,Hans | 1 - 0 | |||
27. | Glitz,Martin | - | 21. | Semerow,Anatoli | ½ - ½ | |||
28. | Eichstädt,Timm | - | 22. | Krisin,Joachim | 1 - 0 | |||
31. | Wolter,Norbert | - | 23. | Kirsch,Heinrich | 1 - 0 | |||
32. | Habermann,Manfred,Dr. | - | 24. | Balhar,Rudolf | 1 - 0 | |||
100 | Hamper,Jannik | - | 153 | Neuländtner,Josef | 0 - 1 | |||
101 | Habermann,Horst | - | 157 | Günther,Torsten | + - - |